Moose Mile Results – 2019

AWARDS

Gender/Age Bib Place Time
Overall Male
1 Brett Morley M27 113 1 04:47.86
2 Marvin Brooks M18 9 2 04:53.93
3 Eddie Posey M47 70 3 05:10.45
Overall Female
1 Porter Grant F23 42 7 05:37.19
2 Morgan Roberts F17 79 9 05:51.77
3 Shelby Hilt F19 49 10 06:00.18
Masters Female
1 Karen Becker F44 104 17 06:30.84
2 Amber Hilt F45 48 19 06:50.83
3 Karen Eastburn F44 122 26 07:28.30
Masters Male
1 Jonathan Fenske M49 33 8 05:40.58
2 Kevin Satterfield M45 85 11 06:01.41
3 Jack Todd M67 107 21 07:04.23
Grand Masters Female
1 Susan Toy F61 99 29 07:32.10
2 Suzanne Davenport F57 28 36 08:17.86
3 Dianne Day F57 29 43 08:49.65
Grand Masters Male
1 Lee Cook M74 24 23 07:12.05
2 Vernon Rutherford M63 84 24 07:21.93
3 John Hart M62 44 25 07:24.30
1-10 Male
1 David J. Spracher M9 91 38 08:29.41
2 Stetson Owens M8 116 41 08:32.99
3 Bryce Gordon M5 39 50 09:22.00
1-10 Female
1 EM Lehman-Martin F7 112 69 11:58.58
2 Julia Crim F6 27 73 12:34.31
3 Meredith Brown F5 14 75 13:14.89
11-19 Female
1 Maggy Milliman F11 103 44 08:57.90
2 Haley Morgan F17 67 46 08:59.99
3 Macey Morgan F17 69 47 09:00.68
11-19 Male
1 Royce Gordon M11 41 16 06:28.00
2 Bailey Mook M17 65 32 07:39.59
3 Owen Rojas M12 83 35 07:58.49
20-29 Male
1 max burgess M23 22 4 05:14.76
2 Alex Ball M24 105 6 05:34.73
3 Nathan Akerhielm M20 109 14 06:16.11
20-29 Female
1 Shelby Jaramillo F27 106 12 06:06.65
2 Brianna Rafferty F23 77 65 11:13.89
3 Linda Cortes F21 125 70 12:09.93
30-39 Male
1 Kevin Eagle M31 31 5 05:18.34
2 Nathan Brown M35 15 58 09:45.61
30-39 Female
1 Meghan Arquette F30 120 13 06:08.93
2 Jeni Enjaian F33 32 22 07:09.86
3 Erika Spracher F35 93 39 08:31.07
40-49 Male
1 John Linn M45 58 30 07:33.44
2 Carlo Franco M46 118 55 09:31.24
3 Mark Hitt M49 108 57 09:40.43
40-49 Female
1 Terry Gantt F42 36 34 07:54.35
2 Jill Browne F46 16 42 08:34.34
3 Sallie Donatell F49 30 48 09:09.46
50-59 Female
1 Sheri Johnson F53 57 51 09:24.59
2 Bobbi Siefert F59 87 52 09:25.44
3 Kristy Stone F54 94 61 10:03.30
50-59 Male
1 Michael Burchett M53 20 27 07:30.31
2 Andrew Martin M58 61 31 07:34.17
3 BILL ROBSON M57 80 33 07:45.73
60-69 Female
1 Laneita Brundage F60 17 54 09:29.13
2 Nancy Anderson F68 121 60 09:54.60
3 Debby Presnell F65 74 84 16:16.22
60-69 Male
1 Tom Fydurric M68 114 49 09:16.53
70-99 Male
1 John Johnson M72 54 68 11:46.24

OVERALL

Place Name Gender/Age Time
1 Morley, Brett M27 04:47.86
2 Brooks, Marvin M18 04:53.93
3 Posey, Eddie M47 05:10.45
4 burgess, max M23 05:14.76
5 Eagle, Kevin M31 05:18.34
6 Ball, Alex M24 05:34.73
7 Grant, Porter F23 05:37.19
8 Fenske, Jonathan M49 05:40.58
9 Roberts, Morgan F17 05:51.77
10 Hilt, Shelby F19 06:00.18
11 Satterfield, Kevin M45 06:01.41
12 Jaramillo, Shelby F27 06:06.65
13 Arquette, Meghan F30 06:08.93
14 Akerhielm, Nathan M20 06:16.11
15 Mook, Ethan M23 06:25.63
16 Gordon, Royce M11 06:28.00
17 Becker, Karen F44 06:30.84
18 Arquette, Brandon M24 06:33.79
19 Hilt, Amber F45 06:50.83
20 White, Joseph M23 06:53.06
21 Todd, Jack M67 07:04.23
22 Enjaian, Jeni F33 07:09.86
23 Cook, Lee M74 07:12.05
24 Rutherford, Vernon M63 07:21.93
25 Hart, John M62 07:24.30
26 Eastburn, Karen F44 07:28.30
27 Burchett, Michael M53 07:30.31
28 Hanners, Michael M28 07:31.69
29 Toy, Susan F61 07:32.10
30 Linn, John M45 07:33.44
31 Martin, Andrew M58 07:34.17
32 Mook, Bailey M17 07:39.59
33 ROBSON, BILL M57 07:45.73
34 Gantt, Terry F42 07:54.35
35 Rojas, Owen M12 07:58.49
36 Davenport, Suzanne F57 08:17.86
37 Rojas, Liam M12 08:25.13
38 Spracher, David J. M9 08:29.41
39 Spracher, Erika F35 08:31.07
40 Owens, Charlee F30 08:32.15
41 Owens, Stetson M8 08:32.99
42 Browne, Jill F46 08:34.34
43 Day, Dianne F57 08:49.65
44 Milliman, Maggy F11 08:57.90
45 Morgan, Jeff M57 08:59.09
46 Morgan, Haley F17 08:59.99
47 Morgan, Macey F17 09:00.68
48 Donatell, Sallie F49 09:09.46
49 Fydurric, Tom M68 09:16.53
50 Gordon, Bryce M5 09:22.00
51 Johnson, Sheri F53 09:24.59
52 Siefert, Bobbi F59 09:25.44
53 Brundage, Michael M29 09:27.47
54 Brundage, Laneita F60 09:29.13
55 Franco, Carlo M46 09:31.24
56 Sprout, Christina F44 09:32.33
57 Hitt, Mark M49 09:40.43
58 Brown, Nathan M35 09:45.61
59 Gordon, Nisha F43 09:47.53
60 Anderson, Nancy F68 09:54.60
61 Stone, Kristy F54 10:03.30
62 McQuaid, Catherine F41 10:05.88
63 Shanesy, Carolyn F46 10:38.99
64 Christensen, Ingrid F45 11:12.34
65 Rafferty, Brianna F23 11:13.89
66 Cossano, Wayne M58 11:17.15
67 Walter, Robin F47 11:41.37
68 Johnson, John M72 11:46.24
69 Lehman-Martin, EM F7 11:58.58
70 Cortes, Linda F21 12:09.93
71 Cortes, Paula F20 12:10.92
72 George, Elliott M13 12:15.83
73 Crim, Julia F6 12:34.31
74 Rojas, Eunice F45 12:35.63
75 Brown, Meredith F5 13:14.89
76 Brown, Elizabeth F34 13:16.33
77 Burchett-James, Charles M8 13:36.77
78 James, Jennifer F49 13:39.01
79 Blad, Courtney F5 13:59.86
80 Blod, Austin M8 14:01.06
81 Black, Jennifer F41 14:02.20
82 Spracher, Camden M6 14:09.66
83 Spracher, David R. M40 14:10.87
84 Presnell, Debby F65 16:16.22
85 Lehman-Martin, Luther M5 16:19.37
86 Isbell, Barbara F58 16:26.45
87 Presnell, Amber F26 16:33.28
88 Hazen, Anna F38 17:37.49
89 Surett, Rebecca F36 17:52.70
90 Surett, Garrett M7 17:54.28
91 Surett, Jackson M9 18:12.01
92 Presnell, David M27 18:19.00
93 Binns, Jessica F43 19:12.55
94 Garren, Sara F38 19:15.23
%d bloggers like this: