Moose Mile Results 2018

AWARDS
Place Last Name First Name Gender/Age Time
Male 1 McManamon Brendan M17 05:01.07
2 Striggles Orinthal M41 05:04.63
3 Crane Jeff M33 05:11.98
Female 1 White Shawanna F38 05:45.00
2 crowley jessie F16 05:52.51
3 Michenfelder Emily F13 06:15.56
OVERALL
Place Last Name First Name Gender/Age Time
1 McManamon Brendan M17 05:01.07
2 Striggles Orinthal M41 05:04.63
3 Crane Jeff M33 05:11.98
4 Grantham Hagood M26 05:13.76
5 Keller Jonathan M20 05:20.01
6 Carrasco Nathaniel M21 05:24.55
7 Keller Jared M18 05:27.35
8 Posey Eddie M46 05:28.07
9 Cowan David M35 05:34.06
10 Mook Kyle M20 05:39.84
11 White Shawanna F38 05:45.00
12 Cashman Josh M30 05:51.67
13 crowley jessie F16 05:52.51
14 Elliott John Mark M28 05:53.31
15 Kurfman Kent M53 05:54.33
16 McManamon Conor M23 06:07.74
17 Saccamano Bob M50 06:09.28
18 Michenfelder Emily F13 06:15.56
19 Stewart Tim M57 06:17.53
20 Caputo Michael M45 06:27.37
21 Blanton Hayley F15 06:31.33
22 Mook Bailey M16 06:34.28
23 O\’shields Bill M47 06:36.83
24 Wise Jason M36 06:38.70
25 Becker Karen F43 06:45.26
26 Welch Bridgette F18 06:48.58
27 Spindler Dylan M14 06:50.38
28 Michenfelder Ryan M11 06:51.86
29 Michenfelder Jeff M40 06:53.40
30 Batten Caitlin F34 07:01.74
31 Batten Irv M55 07:02.93
32 Keller Jensen M15 07:05.08
33 Kurtman Abigail F15 07:05.86
34 Caputo Nicholas M11 07:07.89
35 Garrett Janice F53 07:11.65
36 White Joe M22 07:13.26
37 Eaves Kellie F45 07:19.95
38 Downing David M43 07:23.55
39 Evans Stephen M64 07:25.47
40 Hatfield John M58 07:26.19
41 Crawley William M57 07:29.69
42 Bienish Vince M49 07:33.50
43 Cook Lee M73 07:34.95
44 Martin Deidre F41 07:40.94
45 Hammond Joe M56 07:42.10
46 Blanton Claire F42 07:45.50
47 Linn John M44 07:46.69
48 Riggins Mad Dog M61 07:49.03
49 Mixon Mark M51 07:49.98
50 Burchett Michael M52 07:53.36
51 Goldberg David M66 07:58.44
52 Johnson Tom M58 08:09.88
53 Wingard Elizabeth F45 08:24.14
54 Ballinlen Jim M65 08:28.05
55 white janette F52 08:35.54
56 Milliman Maggy F10 08:37.41
57 Tschirpke Barbara F54 08:43.91
58 Mabry Patricia F34 08:45.63
59 Pringle Jerry M55 08:47.66
60 Day Dianne F56 08:58.73
61 Lowe Carol F57 09:03.97
62 Biebel Mary F65 09:16.26
63 Williams Nick M32 09:18.33
64 Fuduric Tom M67 09:21.08
65 Hance Sandy F54 09:25.96
66 Owens Stetson M7 09:29.06
67 Owens Charlee F29 09:30.04
68 Ortega Crystal F28 09:40.06
69 Hill Kari F50 09:58.47
70 Keller Timothy M12 10:04.10
71 McQuaid Catherine F40 10:10.75
72 Washer Traci F0 10:25.06
73 Hance Tommy M63 10:30.70
74 Cardenas Janet F57 10:36.88
75 Luzins Juris M71 10:43.05
76 Hovis Bill M60 11:10.74
77 Snow Annabelle F10 11:15.28
78 Dimitroff Geoffrey M3 11:17.60
79 Milliman Katelyn F31 11:19.20
80 Hunter Bryan M62 11:46.20
81 Cossano Wayne M57 11:52.01
82 Roach Hal M56 12:01.28
83 Johnson Kathleen F60 12:04.08
84 Evans Lee F60 12:07.45
85 Spindler Kami F50 12:24.77
86 Spindler Greg M57 12:25.77
87 Williams Holden M4 12:47.73
88 Williams Jaclyn F39 12:49.79
89 Martin Phillip M31 12:51.87
90 Martin Laura F33 14:25.67
91 Martin Levi M5 14:27.13
%d bloggers like this: